Referenzen

Wärmepumpen

Betrieblich
Lederle Brigit und Karl, Mieming | Erdwärme
Walser Gerhard, Landeck | Luftwärmepumpe
M84 Gmbh, Landeck | Luftwärmepumpe
Wucherer Energietechnik Gmbh, Landeck | Luftwärmepumpe
Stasto Ing. Stocker KG, Innsbruck | Grundwasserwärmepumpe
Matt Mario, Stöcklhof, Pettneu | Erdwärme
Strolz Manuel, St.Anton | Erdwärme
Optik Weinseisen, Landeck | Luftwärmepumpe
Raffl´s Star Hotels Sweet Little Home, St. Anton | Luftwärmepumpe

Privat
Loijens Alexandra und Etienne, Grins | Erdwärme
Korber Albert, Pettneu | Erdwärme
Stecher Nicole und Tschitschko Markus, Ötz | Erdwärme
Fadum Helmut und Manuela, Perjen | Erdwärme
Jordan Manuel, Pettneu | Erdwärme
Kammerlander Rebecca und Matthias, Längenfeld | Erdwärme
Wilhelm Armin und Messner Elisabeth, Längenfeld | Erdwärme
Dilek Yigen, Landeck | Luftwärmepume
Spiss Rupert, Pettneu | Luftwärmepumpe
Juen Sebastian, Strengen | Erdwärme
Gruber Herbert und Schöpf Christine | Luftwärmepumpe
Schultes Thomas, Imst | Luftwärmepumpe
Hollauf Bernd und Netzer Sabrina, Imst | Erdwärme
Maier Stefan und Grünauer Katrin, Kauns | Erdwärme
Spiss Stefan und Julia, Strengen | Erdwärme
Gabl Andreas und Nadja, Arzl | Erdwärme
Jäger Sabrina und Spiß Marco, Urgen | Luftwärmepumpe
Dr.Mathies Stefan und Michela, Pettneu | Erdwärme
Raggl Carina und Pöllitzer Martin, Tarrenz | Luftwärmepumpe
Zangerl Thomas, Strengen | Erdwärme
Holz-Binder, Bardolino | Luftwärmepumpe
Kainz Michelle, Mieming | Luftwärmepumpe
Posch Markus, Landeck | Erdwärme
Falch Cornelia, Tobadill | Erdwärme
Kathrein Claudia, Faggen | Luftwärmepumpe mit PV+Batteriespeicher
Rappold Andrea und Gernot, Rietz | Luftwärmepumpe
Schwenniger Karl, Schnann | Erdwärme mit PV
Stocker Christof, Telfs | Grundwasserwärmepumpe
Neururer Martin, Jerzens | Luftwärmepumpe
Juen Claudia und Becksteiner Hubert, See-Langesthei | Luftwärmepumpe mit PV
Buchholzer-Juen Sibille, See-Langesthei | Luftwärmepumpe mit PV
Weder Monika, Kappl | Luftwärmepumpe mit PV
Hammerle Mathias, Perjen | Erdwärme 
Wiesmann Manuel, Obsteig | Erdwärme
Blank Juen Irene, Perjen | Erdwärme
Paller Daniel, Strengen | Luftwärmepumpe mit PV
Schweigl Katrin und Mangweth Mathias, Obsteig | Erdwärme
Plangger Andrea und Dieter, Imst | Erdwärme
Morherr Stefan, Fliess | Luftwärmepumpe mit PV
Neururer Stefan, Imst | Luftwärmepumpe
Leykam Anita, Igls | Erdwärme mit PV+Batteriespeicher

 

 

Wohnraumlüftung 

Betrieblich
Stieger Reinhard, Flirsch

Privat
Stecher Nicole und Tschitschko Markus, Ötz
Kammerlander Rebecca und Matthias, Längenfeld
Wilhelm Armin und Messner Elisabeth, Längenfeld
Spiss Rupert, Pettneu
Juen Sebastian, Strengen
Draxl Johannes, Umhausen
Korber Albert, Pettneu
Schultes Thomas, Imst
Dr.Mathies Stefan, Pettneu
Gabl Andreas, Arzl
Posch Markus, Landeck
Schwenniger Karl, Schnann
Neururer Martin, Jerzens
List Armin, Hall in Tirol
Mag. Feichter-Haid, Völs
Weder Monika, Kappl
Neururer Stefan, Imst

 

 

 

Heizsysteme

Betrieblich
Raich Markus, Ried | Gas 

Privat
Yigen Adnan, Imst | Gas
Gager Kurt, Pfunds | Holzvergaser
Konrad Stefan, Perjen | Gas
Wiedemann Remigius | Holzvergaser-Pellets
Mag. Feichter-Haid, Völs | Gas
Kama Petra, Fliess | Gas

 

Photovoltaik, Solar

Privat
Gager Kurt, Pfunds | Solar
Waldner Norbert, Grins | Solar
Wucherer Alexander, Prutz | Solar
Wucherer Ingomar, Grins | Solar
Schwenniger Karl, Schnann | Photovoltaik
Kathrein Claudia, Faggen | Photovoltaik mit Batteriespeicher
Juen Claudia und Becksteiner Hubert, See-Langesthei | Photovoltaik
Buchholzer-Juen Sibille, See-Langesthei | Photovoltaik
Pfeifer Norbert, St. Anton | Solar
Paller Daniel, Strengen | Photovoltaik
Morherr Stefan, Fliess | Photovoltaik
Leykam Anita, Igls | Photovoltaik mit Batteriespeicher

Bäder

Betrieblich
Muxel Engelbert und Sylvie, Haus Gstüat, Lech
Wegener Isabell, Albona Nova, Zürs  
Strolz Brigitte und Richard, Haus Rendl, St. Anton
Strolz Reinhilde und Emil, Appartment Griesegghof, St. Anton
Zangerl Stefan, Dorfblick, St. Anton
Grafoner Hedwig, Haus Oberland, St. Anton
Hoch Waltraud und Gregor, Hotel Sonnenburg, Lech
Walser Gerhard, Landeck
Duffin Andrew, Stuben
Matt Mario Stöcklhof, Pettneu
Strolz Manuel, St.Anton
HBG Mayr-Tilgner, Innsbruck  

Privat
Waldner Ernst und Birgit, Grins
Seifert Elfriede, Nauders
Pöll Maria und Ennemoser Florian, Zams
Fadum Manuela, Landeck
Bangratz Waltraud, Imst
Hot Volley, Schönwies
Ladner Klaus, See
Pfeifer Norbert, St. Anton
Stark Norbert, Landeck
Weber Carmen, Landeck
Senn Andrea und Günther, Pettneu
Auer Stefan und Helene, Grins
Lang Christof, Landeck
Handle Michael, Grins
Tschiderer Kurt, Pettneu
Loijens Alexandra und Etienne, Grins
Korber Albert, Pettneu
Stecher Nicole und Tschitschko Markus, Ötz
Kammerlander Rebecca und Matthias, Längenfeld
Spiss Rupert, Pettneu
Tonner Margit, Landeck
Juen Sebastian, Strengen
Schultes Thomas, Imst
Hollauf Bernd, Imst
Spiss Stefan, Strengen
Gabl Andreas, Arzl
Jäger Sabrina und Spiß Marco, Urgen
Dr. Mathies Stefan und Michela, Pettneu
Auer Daniel, Grins
Posch Nadine, Imst
Raggl Carina, Tarrenz
Zangerl Thomas, Strengen
Geiger Daniela, Landeck
Jurschitsch Bernd, Strengen
Gager Kurt, Pfunds
Kathrein Claudia, Faggen
Posch Markus, Landeck
Schwenniger Karl, Schnann
Mag. Feichter-Haid, Völs
Morscher-Gitterle Maria und Michael, Urgen
Juen Claudia und Becksteiner Hubert, See-Langesthei
Buchholzer-Juen Sibille, See-Langesthei
Hammerle Mathias, Perjen
Weder Monika, Kappl
Wiesmann Manuel, Obsteig
Ladner Hubert, Strengen
Neururer Martin, Jerzens
Oppl Gebhard, Karrösten
Mungenast Elke, Zams
Paller Daniel, Strengen
Waldner Norbert und Angelika, Grins
Schweigl Katrin und Mangweth Mathias, Obsteig
Plangger Andrea und Dieter, Imst
Morherr Stefan, Fliess
Neururer Stefan, Imst 

Sanierung, Umbauten

Betrieblich
Fam. Muxel, Haus Gstüat, Lech
Fam. Hoch, Hotel Sonnenburg, Lech
Fam. Wegener, Albona Nova, Zürs
Fam. Duffin, Chesa Lavadina, Stuben
Markowski Franz, Imst
Lenhart der Tischler, Zams
Win Win, Landeck
Ski Austria Academy, St.Christoph
Fam. Wrann Jakob, Wranns Hotel, Lech
Gemeinde Strengen
Stasto Ing. Stocker KG, Innsbruck
Macho Anita, Nauders
Sternsee, Landeck
Stadtgemeinde Landeck
Raffl's Star Hotels, St. Anton
Zech Franz und Greta, Lech
Strolz Brigitte und Richard, Haus Rendl, St. Anton
Nagelstudio Posch Anita, Landeck
Gartenwelt Oppl, Imst
Tischlerei Handle, Grins
Kay Juen Zum Wohl Tirol, Fiss


Privat
Kaiser Agnes, Imst
Ladner Klaus, See
Schranz Emil, Zams
Bangratz Waltraud, Imst
Auer Daniel, Grins
Weinseisen Angelika und Steininger Thomas, Prem
Egger-Zech Sabine, Rinn
Lid Marie, Landeck
Posch Nadine und Marth Jürgen, Imst
Lochbihler Stefan, Vils
Pircher Theo, Ischgl
Beer Ida, Landeck
Fritz Wilhelm, See
Horngacher Sieglinde, Schnann
Berger Karl, Prutz
Nigg Dietmar, Landeck
Fercher Günther, Pettneu
Pöll Alois, Grins
Huber Franz, Imst
Stieger Thomas, Schnann
Scherl Oskar, Schnann
Streng Georg, Strengen
Neururer Stefan, St. Leonhard
Donaj Diana, Landeck
Berghammer Ursula, Imst
Thomas Aichmayr, Pettneu
Waldner Daniel, Grins
Falch Mario, Pettneu
Bas Ahmet, Landeck
Schwaninger Walter, Zams
Keskin Mustafa, Landeck
Nigg Emanuel, Landeck
Seifert Simon, Strengen
Huber Markus, Pettneu
Berger Angelo, Prutz
Waldner Christian, Grins
Ladner Johann, Stanz
Stadlwieser Harald, Feichten
Auer Julia, Grins
Zangerl Heiko, Strengen
Spiss Markus, Strengen
Mungenast Emanuel, Strengen
Siegl Thomas, Strengen
List Martin, Leutasch
Jordan Mirjam, Pettneu
Scherl Harald, Schnann
Senn Bertram, Strengen
Spiß Marco, Niedergallmigg
Würfl Maria, Schnann
Juen Martin, Strengen
Juen Wolfgang, Grins
Ladner Ingrid, See
Waldner Alfons, Landeck
Brkovic Zeljko, Landeck
Falch Helmut, St.Anton
Oblasser Stefan, Mötz
Auer Erika, Zams
Handl Wolfgang, Strengen
Berghammer Ursula, Imst
Rudigier Klaus, Grins
Huber Hilde, Pettneu
Posch Angelo, Imst
Thurner Ursula, Imsterberg
Senn Herbert, Imst
Toprak Memet, Landeck
Peham Alfred, Schönwies
Scheiber Michael, Landeck
Peetz Marianne, Pettneu
Albertini Maria, Imst
Nagele Barbara, Zams
Maschler Clemens, Zams
Graber Oliver, Fließ
Göksu Mehmet, Landeck
Wolfram Mathias, St.Anton
Riedl Stefan, Zams
List Armin, Hall in Tirol
Morscher-Gitterle Maria und Michael, Urgen
Schobert Markus, Imst
Turri Helgit, Innsbruck
Jäger Dieter, Prutz
Waldner Dietmar, Grins
Widerin Franz, Pettneu
Walch Georg, Urgen
Kofler Maria, Wenns
Schmid Per-Olaf, Tösens
Oral Yunus, Landeck
Ladner Hubert, Strengen
Genewein Simon, Pettneu
Schlatter Thomas, Perjen
Stark Norbert, Perjen
Zangerl Katharina, Pians
Pfenniger Karl, Perjen
Falch Herlinde, Pettneu
Oppl Christian, Karrösten
Thurner Marco, Fendels
Bögl Michael, Landeck
Scheyrer Werner, Mieming
Gitterle Wolfgang, Grins